4 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 6

189 properties
  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    Super Deluxe 4-BHK with Title Deed Ready I Lusail

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Luxury and Abundance at its best in Qetaifan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Villas for Sale in Qetaifa

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    High-End Sea View Villas in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,583 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Waterfront Villas in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,983 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    4BHK Villa For Foreigners with 5 year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,416,000 QAR

    20% DP | 6YRS PAYMENT PLAN | WATERFRONT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    14,852 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 4BR +Maid Villa in Qetaifan Island-CH

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,514,000 QAR

    Villa with Backyard in Lusail for Handover in 2028

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    412 sqm

    10,956 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Freehold 4 + Maid Villa in Lusail with 5 Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    495 sqm

    11,515 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Qetaifan with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 QAR

    DUPLEX WITH PRIVATE POOL | BRAND NEW | FREEHOLD

    Capstone Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    NEW PENTHOUSE WITH PRIVATE POOL | LUXURY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    5

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,500,000 QAR

    NEW PENTHOUSE WITH PRIVATE POOL | LUXURY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Kharaej 9, Lusail

    4

    5

    593 sqm

    10,961 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    4,250,000 QAR

    Be Proud to Own your Townhouse in Qetaifan Today!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    Exclusive Location | Beachfront |Villa | Townhouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    12,533 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Luxury 4 BDR Villa Compound Payment Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Premium 4BDR Villa Compound Flexible Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Luxury 4 BDR Villa Compound Payment Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    17,708 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,559,464 QAR

    4 bedrooms + Maids Room | Payment Plan | Sea Front

    NelsonPark Property logo image

4

    5

    250 sqm

    18,237 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    1 of a kind | Penthouse | Private Pool | Title

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    630 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,494,664 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Villas Qetaifan Island-Sok

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    15,498 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,767,587 QAR

    2% DP | 9 Years Payment Plan | Beachfront Villa

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    399 sqm

    14,455 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    BEACHFRONT VIEW | LUXURY 4BDR TOWNHOUSE | 6YRS PP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,555,097 QAR

    GREAT PP OFFER ||LUXURY OFFPLAN VILLA || PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    464 sqm

    11,972 QAR/sqm