4 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail

188 properties
  • 20

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP ! Only 20% DP! Ready !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Luxury Seaside Living|4BR Townhouse in Seef Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW I W/ POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,472,917 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 4BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    203 sqm

    17,107 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    NEW|NO COMMISSION|10% DP|5 Year PP|NEARBY SEA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,250,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury | Gated Compound | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,292,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Waterfront Villa | Qetaifan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    175 sqm

    24,525 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    6,500,000 QAR

    HUGE TERRACE | LUXURY 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    10,979 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    6,999,999 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL | DELUXE 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,478,097 QAR

    5 Years PP | 10% Down Payment | Handover 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    5

    266 sqm

    16,834 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,694,823 QAR

    Stunning Apartment for Sale in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    6

    204 sqm

    18,111 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA IN HUZOOM | WITH POOL | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE WITH PRIVATE POOL AND LIFT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    AMAZING TOWNHOUSE| PRIVATE POOL| NO COMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    STUNNING PENTHOUSE| 6Y PAYMENT PLAN| NO COMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4BHK+M TH |371m²| Sea View | PP | POOL/YARD | 7M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    371 sqm

    18,867 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    4BHK TH | Full Sea View | 319m² | 20% DP | 6Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    2,957,000 QAR

    Furnished 4+M Duplex For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    3

    241 sqm

    12,269 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY Villa with Private pool PAYMENT PLAN

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    Ready To Move-In | 6 Years PP | Brand New | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    264 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,478,097 QAR

    Stunning 4 BHK | SEAFRONT | 4 Years PP | 10% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    16,834 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,433,759 QAR

    Beach Access | 4+Maid | 7Years Payment Plan 30% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    266 sqm

    16,668 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    High-Potential Investment | 5-Year Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    18,997 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,250,138 QAR

    Prestigious Villa for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,077 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    ELEGANCE AND COMFORT! 3BR + MAID | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    15,021 QAR/sqm