4 bedroom Properties for sale in Lusail, page 3

189 properties
  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4BHK PENTHOUSE DUPLEX | PRIVATE POOL | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    4

    6

    593 sqm

    11,804 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Unique Penthouse | Luxury Living w/ Private Pool

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    12,638 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,350,005 QAR

    5 Year Plan | 4BHK Townhouse in Qetaifan Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    13,384 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa | Pool | Sea View | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    482 sqm

    25,567 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    No Commission |4+Maid| Sea View | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,578,746 QAR

    No Commission | 4BHK Plus Villa | 2% DP|7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    279 sqm

    16,411 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,001,132 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury 4BHK+ Maid's | PP 7 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    330 sqm

    15,154 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    RFO 4 BR + M TOWNHOUSE | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,507,646 QAR

    Luxury 4BR +Maid | Handover in 6 Months | 3Yr Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    17,279 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 4BR+MAID QETAIFAN ISLAND

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,315 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Duplex with Title Deed in Vibrant Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Blossom Tower, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    Elegant 4BR Penthouse with Stunning Interiors

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,757,366 QAR

    QETAIFAN ISLAND TOWNHOUSE 10% DOWN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    495 sqm

    11,631 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    Stunning 4BR Resale Villa | Qetaifan Island North

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    18,807 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,494,664 QAR

    4+MAIDS VILLA IN QETAIFAN | 10% DP FOR 5 YEARS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,935 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEAR PLAN|SEA VIEW|HUGE PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    394 sqm

    18,204 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEAR PLAN|LUXURY|4 BR+MAID TH|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    320 sqm

    15,675 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,690,519 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|Handover 2026|10% DownPay|5 Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    5

    267 sqm

    13,822 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    LUXURY QETAIFAN ISLAND 10% DOWN FREEHOLD

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    41,188 sqm

    109 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    4,250,380 QAR

    QETAIFAN ISLAND PREMIUM LIVING EASY PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    41,188 sqm

    103 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,406,766 QAR

    4 Bedroom+Maids|Sea view|5 Years PP|Done by 2026|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    203 sqm

    16,782 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    UNIQUE FF 4 BR+MAID PENTHOUSE| PRIVATE POOL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    590 sqm

    14,406 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY 4BR+M PENTHOUSE| PRIVATE POOL| TITLE DEEDS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    630 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,450,162 QAR

    4Bedroom Villa|5 Years PP|10% Downpayment|Qetaifan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,827 QAR/sqm