Apartments for sale in Fox Hills

251 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 BDR W/ BALCONY | NEAR BOULEVARD

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    9,210 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,676,302 QAR

    Ready 2BR | 5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,235 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    A Prime Opportunity | 1 Bedroom | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    STUNNING 2 BEDROOM | TITLE DEED READY | LUSAIL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,823,210 QAR

    Elegant Duplex 2BR with Private BBQ Area

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,466 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    986,087 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment | 3% Down Payment | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,326 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    899,999 QAR

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    13,432 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    1 sqm

    1,700,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Modern 2BR + Maid with Boulevard View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,416 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    fully furnished 1BHK Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    11,797 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Apartment with Boulevard View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,426 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | Balcony | Lusail | Great Investment

    Realtors logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    9,349 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,823,210 QAR

    Elegant 2BHK Apartment | Boulevard View for Sale

    My Daar Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    11,539 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,676,302 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | Ready 2BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,235 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    Low Down Payment | 5 Years Plan | Closed Handover

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    13,669 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Closed Handover | 5% DP | 5-Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    5% DP | Prime Location | Easy Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    181 sqm

    9,944 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Easy Payment Plan | Prime Location | Low DP

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime Location | Easy Payment Plan | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    986,087 QAR

    Great Opportunity | 1BR with Best Payment Plan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Fox Hills

    MS Properties logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Apartment with Boulevard View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,426 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Modern 2BR + Maid with Boulevard View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,416 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 2BHK Apartment | View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm