Apartments for sale in The Gate by MK Residence, page 2

65 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    INCOME IDEAL | STRONG DEMAND | FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,837 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    TURNKEY DEAL | SOLID LEASING | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SMART ENTRY | HIGH DEMAND | EASY PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    RESERVE YOUR UNIT | HIGH OCCUPANCY | LOW DP

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    PRIME ASSET | EASY TO RENT | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    BOOK YOUR UNIT! | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    ROI FOCUSED | RENTED FAST | FLEXIBLE DP

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SECURE YOUR UNIT! WITH JUST 50,000QR DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SMART RETURNS | STRONG OCCUPANCY | LOW DP

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BHK | 7-Year Plan | Own with 50K

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    11,990 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    INCOME READY | OCCUPIED FAST | LOW DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,837 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    3BHK + MAID | STARGIC AREA | PAY OVER 7 YEARS

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,724 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Smart Luxurious Living in the heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    10,138 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Your Future Starts Now! Luxury Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Urban Lifestyle Destination in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    11,486 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Urban Lifestyle Destination in heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    14,565 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Premium Residential and Retail Hub in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    9,183 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern Mixed Use Living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    10,619 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2 Bed in Lusail fox hills with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    1BHK | Fully Furnished | Flex. Pay Plan

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Affordable, Ultimate Luxury in the heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    10,619 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Affordable luxurious living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    10,614 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    Prime Lusail Development - Strong ROI Potential

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,611 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENTS ON PAY PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Prime Commercial & Residential Development

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    179 sqm

    10,195 QAR/sqm