Properties for sale in Fox Hills A13, page 5

174 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I BRAND NEW I SPACIOUS I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,130,000 QAR

    2BR in Erkiya | Ready & Rented | Title Deed

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    9,826 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY| FF 1BHK | FOXHILLS LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    10,952 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    GUARANTEED RENTAL INCOME | 1BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,136 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 1 BDR Furnished l Title Deed l Fox Hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 BDR Furnished l Title Deed l Fox hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    For Sale |Luxury Furnished 2BR–Lusail (Fox Hills)

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    99 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,226,210 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 1BR for sales 3 Year Plan Ready

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,624 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,226,210 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 1BR for sales 3 Year Plan Ready

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,624 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2 BR+Maid, 7 years Payment plan, Moving fast

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    181 sqm

    9,944 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    1BHK HOTEL APPART |DOWN PAYMENT 680K | INSTALLMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,656,052 QAR

    Payment Plan 3 Years | Balcony | Specious

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    13,355 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Ready 1BR Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    10,526 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR for Sale | High ROI in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    9,398 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern Finishes | Title Deed | Fox Hills, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Nice Apartment for sale with title deed -Tenanted

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    9,913 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    2-BHK | Fox Hills | Huge Storage | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    2+Maids | Fox Hills | Big Kitchen | Smart Storage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Modern 3BR Apartment | Fox Hills | 5-Year Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    10,228 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    CALM COMMUNITY | 2BHK FREEHOLD | READY TITLE DEED

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    11,313 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    3BHK| 5 Years Payment Plan| Lowest price per sq.m.

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    10,228 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Good Price | 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale Lusail

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,222 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    675,000 QAR

    STUDIO | HANDOVER DEC 2026 | INSTALMENT DEC 2028 |

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    16,071 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    999,587 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartments in Lusail | High ROI

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,340 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    999,587 QAR

    Modern 1BR Living in Lusail Fox Hills District

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,340 QAR/sqm