Properties for sale in Fox Hills A13, page 3

174 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    2BR + Maid Fully Furnished with 7-Year Payment PLn

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,358,084 QAR

    1 Bedroom | Payment Plan | Great Location

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,447 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Fox Hills luxurious Fully Furnished Apartments

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    10,150 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,069 QAR

    2-Bedroom Ready-to-Move-In | 3-4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,362 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Price On The Market | 6 Years PP | Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,544,597 QAR

    Ready 2BR FF Apartment with Flexible Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    12,871 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    Smart Investment 1BR in Lusail Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,764 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,175,000 QAR

    IDEAL INVESTMENT | MODERN 1 BEDROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    11,989 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,728,860 QAR

    Your Fully Furnished Lusail Dream Home

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    14,055 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,920,520 QAR

    Comfort, Class & Community in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    14,018 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,448,330 QAR

    Fox Hills Lusail | Comfort, Class & Community

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    13,048 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    Luxury Reimagined in Fox Hills Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    14,088 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Fox Hill Apartments — Lusail's Finest Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    Elevate your world in the heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,152 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Redefining Modern Affordable Luxury Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Luxury meets lifestyle in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    11,301 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Apartment with title Deed

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    16,086 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    Move-In Ready Apartments Lusail Lifestyle arabic

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    LOW DOWN PAYMENT - INVESTMENT WISE | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    5% DOWN | SMART INVESTMENT | HANDOVER 2027

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime Investment: 1-Bedroom Apartment in Fox Hills

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    12,244 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT READY | LAVISH AND MODERN 1 BEDROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED | RENOVATED 1 BEDROOM | FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    11,864 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM WITH BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm