Properties for sale in Fox Hills A13, page 2

174 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,325,100 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    14,723 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,497,038 QAR

    Ready Furnished Apartments in Lusail | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    13,991 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    990,587 QAR

    1BR with 3% Down Payment in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,229 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,737,346 QAR

    BRAND NEW APT | PREMIUM FACILITIES | PRIME SPOT

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    11,429 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | SEMI FURNISHED 2BR | FOX HILLS NORTH

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    9,629 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom with Balcony | Foxhills, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,545 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    3 Bedroom Apartment for 1.6m Only in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    14,088 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,752,584 QAR

    Ready to Move Family Apartments | Prime Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    11,530 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartments in Lusail | Modern Prime Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,440,375 QAR

    Fox Hills Luxury Apartments | Great Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,525 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR FF Apt. with Big Balcony - City/ Street View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Freehold Luxury Apartments | Lusail City

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Ultimate affordable luxury in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,486 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment in Barwa Hills Lusail 6 Year

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    13,125 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2 BR Furnished, 5 y. payment plan, Handover soon!

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Furnished 1 Bedroom | Free Hold | Premium Finish

    Unicorn Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    111 sqm

    11,261 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Modern Affordable Luxury Living Starts Here

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    Duplex 2BR Fully Furnished | Fox Hills Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    2,210,000 QAR

    2 BR Duplex Furnished, 5 years payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    206 sqm

    10,728 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,248,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT | BALCONY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    130 sqm

    9,600 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    2,654,310 QAR

    3BHK Duplex | Keys 12 month | FREE HOLD | LUSAIL

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    10,746 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    Freehold Property I 1 Bdm Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,542 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,012,792 QAR

    5 Yr Payment Plan I 2 BR Apt I Investment Property

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    194 sqm

    10,375 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,496,733 QAR

    2BR SF Apartment | 3 yrs PP | 30% Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    13,606 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    Brand New Apartments in Lusail | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm