Properties for sale in Huzoom Villas, page 9

228 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5BR VILL | POOL | LIFT | OFF-PLAN | Q4 2027

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,600,000 QAR

    Exclusive Residential Plot in Huzum Lusail

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    550 sqm

    4,727 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Excellent opportunity to own your villa in Huzoom

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    500 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,630,000 QAR

    PRIME LAND FOR SALE IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,738 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,550,000 QAR

    555SQM FREEHOLD Villa Corner | Strategic Location

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,594 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Furnished Stand-Alone Villa ! 6 Years PP !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    9,740 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,100,000 QAR

    PRIME INVESTMENT |RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE HUZOOM

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,495,025 QAR

    5BR Standalone Villas | Luxury Lifestyle Living

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    633 sqm

    7,101 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    ExcellentTwo streets land 400 sqm in Huzoom lusail

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    Excellent opportunity special land in Huzoom

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious stand alone Villas in Huzoom Lusail

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    7,230 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    2,221,690 QAR

    Own Freehold Property with Lifetime Value

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,628 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    4,299,999 QAR

    Rare Freehold Land – Perfect for Investment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    832 sqm

    5,168 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Villa in Lusail – Al Khazami

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    1,808,352 QAR

    420 Sqm Villa Plot | Smart Investment Option

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    420 sqm

    4,305 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,040,856 QAR

    400 SQM | PARK BACKING | NO REAR NEIGHBORS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,102 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    1,765,000 QAR

    400 SQM | CORNER PLOT | HIGH DEMAND

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,412 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,195,856 QAR

    480 Sqm | Garden Plot | Best Value Deal

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,574 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,837,659 QAR

    555 Sqm | Single Row | Garden & Open View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    5,112 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,449,348 QAR

    555 SQM | MIDDLE PLOT | NO FACING VILLAS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,413 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Huzoom Villas Lusail | 5BR + Maid + Driver | Lift

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    3,808,000 QAR

    Spacious land in Huzoom lusail excellent location

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    832 sqm

    4,576 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | LAND FOR SALE | HUZOOM LUSAIL PHASE1

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,450,000 QAR

    Excellent opportunity 555 sqm in Huzoom lusail

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,414 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | Pool and Lift | 5-Year Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm