Properties for sale in Huzoom Villas, page 6

229 properties
  • 9

    Land

    1,769,998 QAR

    Prime Freehold Land – Secure Your Future Today

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    400 sqm

    4,424 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,945,000 QAR

    Huge Land for Investment in Lusail 833 SQM

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,735 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Corner Lot | 400 SQM For Sale | Great Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,800,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal Investment | 400 SQM Lot in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,710,000 QAR

    Great Investment for Corner Lot 555 sqm in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,882 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    4,077,255 QAR

    Huzoom Lusail Spacious Lot 832.50 SQM for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    833 sqm

    4,894 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,100,000 QAR

    Good Offer | 400 SQM For Sale | Corner Lot

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,250 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,509,000 QAR

    Prime Land for Exclusive Development

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,520 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 5BR+M Standalone Villa | Modern Lifestyle

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    DESIGN YOUR DREAM VILLA — 9 LUXURY STYLES

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    577 sqm

    8,492 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,300,000 QAR

    Impressive Residential land for sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,791 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment: Residential Plot in Huzoom

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Exclusive Residential Land for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,570,000 QAR

    Residential Land for Investment in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,630 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,950,000 QAR

    Great located 400 sqm land

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Custom Villas | 400–832m² | From 4.8M | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    745 sqm

    6,308 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Custom Villas | 400–832m² | From 4.8M | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    740 sqm

    6,351 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    DESIGN YOUR VILLA. 5–6 BEDROOMS IN HUZOOM. PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    CUSTOM-BUILT 5–6BR VILLA IN HUZOOM. PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,389,200 QAR

    Ideal 555 sqm Lot for Investment in Prime Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,200 QAR

    Lowest Rate 555 sqm Lot in uprising area in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,100,000 QAR

    Great Investment Deal 480SQM Land in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,375 QAR/sqm