Properties for sale in Huzoom Villas, page 7

228 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Modern villas off plan - 5% down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,710,000 QAR

    Invest Now for Corner Lot 555 sqm in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,882 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,430,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,378 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    VIP location 400 SQM land

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,900 QAR

    555 SQM Freehold Lot For Sale in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,306 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    2,045,000 QAR

    Land for Residential Villa in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,112 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Standalone | Maid and Driver's Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Huzoom Villas - Lusail City - Lusail
    1

    Land

    2,490,000 QAR

    Prime Plot in Huzoom Lusail | High Potential Area

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,486 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,580,000 QAR

    LUSAIL HUZOOM VILLA LAND | GREAT OPPORTUNITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,648 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    1,890,000 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY | LAND FOR SALE | LUSAIL

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,725 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    Subdivided 2 Lots 400SQM | Great for Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,389,000 QAR

    Invest Now | Land for Sale in Huzoom Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,304 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,350,000 QAR

    Contemporary Villa | 4+M+D | Near Completion

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    666 sqm

    8,033 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,789,999 QAR

    BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,795,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL FOR INVESTMENT FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,487 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    LIMITED TIME OFFER FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Perfect Design for Your Home| 5/6BR| PP Available|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Build Your Dream Villa|5-6 BR|Huzoom| 1/2 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    8 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    923 sqm

    10,834 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,150,000 QAR

    480 SQM | Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,479 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,150,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land in Huzoom, Lusail | 480 SQM

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,479 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BR Villa In Huzoom Lusail-Ready AUG 2026

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    8,999,999 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Lusail –Brand

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Amazing 7 BR Villa In Huzoom Lusail-Ready AUG 2026

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5BR VILLA | LUSAIL | FLEX PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,318 QAR/sqm