Properties for sale in Huzoom Villas, page 5

229 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    480 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    2 Lots For Sale | 400 SQM per Land in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,800,000 QAR

    Land for Sale | High ROI Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa with Payment Plan in Lusail

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    12,125 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LAND FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Land

    2,430,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,378 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    4,077,255 QAR

    832.50 SQM Lot for Sale in Huzoom, Lusail, Qatar

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    832 sqm

    4,900 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,430,000 QAR

    Great Investment 555sqm Land for Sale in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,378 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,710,000 QAR

    Good Deal for Corner Lot 555 sqm in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,882 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,799,997 QAR

    Prime Land for Sale | High ROI Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    Golden Investment Plot 400SQM Freehold In Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,794,999 QAR

    Rare Investor Land in Lusail | 400SQM Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,487 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,789,999 QAR

    Dream Villa | 400SQM Freehold Plot | Investor Type

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,784,999 QAR

    Investor Plot 400SQM-Freehold Land-Huzoom Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,462 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,789,997 QAR

    PRIME LAND LOCATION IN LUSAIL TO BUILD VILLA

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,799,999 QAR

    BEST LAND FOR SALE AT LOWEST PRICE IN LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,499 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,780,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | Freehold Land 400SQM | Rare Plots

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,450 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,785,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE IN BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,462 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,790,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE IN BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,475 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,795,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,487 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,780,000 QAR

    Free Hold land for sale in Best price for investor

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,450 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,785,000 QAR

    Free Hold land for sale Best price for investors

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,462 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,780,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE FOR INVESTOR FREE HOLD LAND FOR SALE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,450 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,789,999 QAR

    Best price for Investor Free hold land for sale

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,474 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    2,449,999 QAR

    Freehold Plot for Sale – Build Your Dream Home

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    555 sqm

    4,414 QAR/sqm