Properties for sale in Lusail, page 9

4,737 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BHK APARTMENT | 20% DP | 4 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,210 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,923,642 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | 8 YEAR PAYMENT | 2% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,797 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    986,087 QAR

    Great Opportunity | 1BR with Best Payment Plan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    1 BHK SEA VIEW | READY 2026 | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    18,947 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    BRIGHT | 2 BEDROOMS + MAID ROOM | FF| PRIME AREA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    6,739 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA 3 BHK + M | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 6Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,066,202 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA 2 BHK | 10% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    12,447 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA 1 BHK | 10% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    13,831 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    5,138,006 QAR

    3 BEDROOM DUPLEX | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    309 sqm

    16,627 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    2 BHK + MAIDS | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    200 sqm

    14,808 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Full Sea View 2 Bed Sem- Furnished Apartment

    Realtors logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    18,897 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    2 Lots For Sale | 400 SQM per Land in Huzoom

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    SEA VIEW 3 BHK | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    16,717 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE WITH PANORAMIC SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Fox Hills

    MS Properties logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,755,290 QAR

    SEA VIEW 1 BHK | 2 % DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,552 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,389,201 QAR

    SEA VIEW STUDIO | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,193,912 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    6Bedroom with Maid Room Villa in Lusail | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | PRIVATE POOL | READY-TO-MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Apartment with Boulevard View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,426 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE! | SEA VIEW 3 BHK | READY TO MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,618 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer 1BR Apartment | Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    15,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 2BHK Apartment | View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    2,100,000 QAR

    Invest Now 400 sqm Corner Land in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    5,250 QAR/sqm