Townhouses for sale in Lusail, page 4

115 properties
  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Exceptional | 6 Years Payment Plan | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    3BR TOWNHOUSE | NO COMMISSION | 6 YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    4,578,746 QAR

    7 YEARS PP | LUXURIOUS 3 BDR TOWNHOUSE | 10% DP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    292 sqm

    15,680 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW I W/ POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 10% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,578,746 QAR

    Exquisite | Duplex Townhouse | Unparalleled Luxury

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    17,084 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,361,758 QAR

    Seaside Luxury Villa in Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    17,185 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,199,300 QAR

    Ready To Move!Spacious 1 Bedroom 3 Years PP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,325 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    4,250,000 QAR

    Be Proud to Own your Townhouse in Qetaifan Today!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Live by the Sea | 4BR Townhouse | No Commission

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    232 sqm

    27,500 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    3,621,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BHK TOWNHOUSE |MOVE-IN READY|FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    3BHK SEAVIEW TOWNHOUSE|READY TO MOVE|FLEXIBLE PMNT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,872,000 QAR

    Sea View Ready to Move 3BR + Maid Townhouse

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    6,455,723 QAR

    2% Down Payment | 7-year Payment Plan | Beachfront

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    370 sqm

    17,447 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    BEACHFRONT VIEW | LUXURY 4BDR TOWNHOUSE | 6YRS PP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    34,463 QAR

    QAR 34,463 PER MONTH | 3 BED VILLA | 9 YEARS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    291 sqm

    118 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10 % DP I 7 YRS TO PAY I OFF PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    16,681 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    5,765,000 QAR

    10%DP SEA VIEW 4BR-LUXURIOUS TOWNHOUSE BOOK NOW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    17,469 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    5,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    3BD TOWNHOUSE OFF PLAN|| PP AVAILABLE ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,741 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    Luxury 3 BR Townhouse | Live Luxury | 6 years PP

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,741 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    5,996,478 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT | 4 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS TOWNHOUSE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    18,171 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,807,684 QAR

    2% DP 9 YRS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS TOWNHOUSE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    291 sqm

    16,521 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,700,000 QAR

    For Sale | Brand New 1 Bedroom Townhouse

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    19,318 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,621,000 QAR

    BRIGHT 3BHK + MAID’S ROOM APT FOR SALE | SEEF 7

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm