Townhouses for sale in Lusail, page 3

105 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    Prestigious 3-Bedroom Townhouse with Garden View

    MS Properties logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    16,681 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    For Sale| Luxury Townhouse| Seef Lusail| Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    372 sqm

    18,817 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    Seef Lusail | 274 m² | Full Sea View | Freehold |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3BHK Townhouse | Seef Lusail | 231 m² |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,765,844 QAR

    Modern 4 BR Townhouse | Qetaifan Island | 6 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    17,472 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    4BHK Townhouse |264m²| Seef Lusail | Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    264 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    4,350,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | 10 % DP | 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,001,132 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE TOWNHOUSE | FREEHOLD | 7 YEAR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    296 sqm

    16,895 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Ready to Move in Townhouse with Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    6,300,000 QAR

    Townhouse 4BR+ M| Private Jacuzzi| No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    319 sqm

    19,749 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    3,408,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3 BR+Maid| 6Years PP| No Commission Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    15,925 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,570,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3 BR+Maid| 6Years PP| No Commission Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    16,682 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    Townhouse| 3BR+Maid| No Commission| PP 6 Years|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    319 sqm

    15,206 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    5,767,587 QAR

    4BHK Townhouse | Beach Access | 2% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    497 sqm

    11,604 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    5,996,000 QAR

    Best Opportunity! 9 years PP! 4 Bedroom+Maids!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    18,169 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years PP!Direct Sea View 4+Maid!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,275,591 QAR

    Amazing 3 BDR Townhouse/ Installments /Seef Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,779,765 QAR

    Exclusive 4BR+Maid's | Corner Townhouse

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    5

    6

    381 sqm

    9,920 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Ultra Luxury Townhouses - Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    20,641 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    RFO 4BR WITH MAIDS TOWNHOUSE | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    Garden View 3BR Town House In Qetaifan Island !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    2,774 sqm

    1,671 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Spacious Waterfront Living - Heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    20,641 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,292,640 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Townhouse | 5-Year Plan | 10 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    413 sqm

    10,393 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,950,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | PAY 30% AND SECURE YOUR HOUSE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    9,833 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Exceptional | 6 Years Payment Plan | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm