Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Qatar

143 properties
  • 15

    Whole Building

    13,500,000 QAR

    Plastic Factory for Sale | Prime Location Qatar

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 2, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    13,651 sqm

    988 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Warehouse

    6,000,000 QAR

    Warehouse with Office Building for Sale

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Salwa Road, Old Industrial Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    4,800 sqm

    1,250 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Shop

    4,221,910 QAR

    FOOD AND BEVERAGES SPACE FOR SALE | 2% DOWNPAYMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    109 sqm

    38,733 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Shop

    1,938,475 QAR

    PREMIUM RETAIL SHOP FOR SALE | 2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    50 sqm

    38,769 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Warehouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    WAREHOUSE FOR SALE | MUNCIPALITY APPROVED

    Mirage International Property Consultants logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    2,400 sqm

    1,083 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Office Space

    831,435 QAR

    LUXURY OFFICE SPACE FOR SALE | 2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    50 sqm

    16,628 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Retail

    1,200,000 QAR

    Central Kitchen for Sale I Al Kharaitiyat

    Premium

    Pattern Property logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    3

    500 sqm

    2,400 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,031,415 QAR

    Commercial Space| Available PP 7 Years| Boulevard|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 2, Lusail

    1

    62 sqm

    16,635 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    15,000,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | Premium Full-Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1,272 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,277,469 QAR

    Luxury Offices with Marina & Sea Views |2% DP |LTO

    Abaad realestate services logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    173 sqm

    18,944 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    4,199,999 QAR

    Commercial Shop | Prime Location | Marina Lusail

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    156 sqm

    26,923 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    21,000,000 QAR

    FULL BUILDING FOR SALE | MANSOURA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Mansoura, Doha

    2

    100 sqm

    210,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Whole Building

    24,000,000 QAR

    BUILDING FOR SALE l PRIME FULLY FURNISHED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Mansoura, Doha

    2

    100 sqm

    240,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    42,000 QAR

    Running Laundry Business for Sale in Old Murra

    Unlock Real Estate logo image

    Al Murrah, Al Rayyan, Doha

    1

    150 sqm

    280 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    15,000,000 QAR

    Opportunity to Own a Premium Office Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1,272 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    3,800,000 QAR

    Commercial Shop for Sale – G Floor | RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    157 sqm

    24,203 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Bulk Sale Units

    24,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed Own A Complete Floor With - West Bay

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    6

    1,287 sqm

    18,648 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    15,000,000 QAR

    Sea View-Great investment Opportunity-High Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    4

    1,272 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,908,500 QAR

    Great Opportinuity in Marina Lusail-Fully Fitted

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    303 sqm

    19,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,100,000 QAR

    Sea View- Premium Office - Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    211 sqm

    14,691 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,400,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment - Office - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    61 sqm

    22,950 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Warehouse

    10,000,000 QAR

    Marble Factory with Italian Block Cutters for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    6,000 sqm

    1,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Warehouse

    12,180,000 QAR

    Prime Location Spacious Warehouse and Office Space

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    3,500 sqm

    3,480 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Warehouse

    5,500,000 QAR

    Warehouse with Rooms for Multiple Use for sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    2,750 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Warehouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Plastic Factory Industrial for Sale

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    7+

    5,100 sqm

    1,666 QAR/sqm