Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Qatar, page 4

143 properties
  • 10

    Shop

    2,684,100 QAR

    Long-Term Commercial Space for Sale with 2% Down

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    83 sqm

    32,338 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    6,500,000 QAR

    High End office For Sale | High Floor

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    452 sqm

    14,380 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    2,361,745 QAR

    Freehold Office: Marina District, 11-Year Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    103 sqm

    22,929 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    9,451,512 QAR

    Spacious Shop with Terrace in Prime Marina Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    187 sqm

    50,542 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Warehouse

    5,000,000 QAR

    Warehouse for Sale with Showroom & Office

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    4

    2,000 sqm

    2,500 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Labor Camp

    32,000,000 QAR

    Labor Accommodation | 348 Rooms in Industrial Area

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    18 sqm

    1,777,777 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Warehouse

    21,000,000 QAR

    Brand New warehouse in birkt al Awamer

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    1

    17,000 sqm

    1,235 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Office Space For Sale in Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    70 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    1,900,000 QAR

    Premium Office Space | Prime Tower in Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    76 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Staff Accommodation

    8,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Labour Accommodation with Spacious Rooms

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Abu Nakhla, Doha

    7+

    28 sqm

    285,714 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Warehouse

    5,500,000 QAR

    350 SQM Warehouse with Rooms in Industrial Area

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    5,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Shop

    2,622,113 QAR

    Prime Ground Floor Retail Shop | High Footfall

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    71 sqm

    36,931 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Warehouse

    11,000,000 QAR

    Food Store with Cooling for Sale | Industrial Area

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1,500 sqm

    7,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Bulk Sale Units

    12,000,000 QAR

    One Deal! Flats, Offices and Shops for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    2

    1,800 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,163,360 QAR

    modern offices Located in Lusail Boulevardvard

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    72 sqm

    16,157 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    1,900,000 QAR

    Exquisite and Strategic Office for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    75 sqm

    25,333 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    2,750,000 QAR

    PREMIUM OFFICE SPACE FOR SALE IN WESTBAY

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    185 sqm

    14,864 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    20,000,000 QAR

    PROFITABLE INVESTMENT | WHOLE FLOOR OFFICE SPACE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    1,418 sqm

    14,104 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,737,800 QAR

    OFFICE SPACE | 5% DP 7 YRS PLAN | NO COMMISSION

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    86 sqm

    20,206 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    15,176,000 QAR

    SUPERMARKET SPACE | 2% DP 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    379 sqm

    40,042 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    2,960,000 QAR

    LUXURY SHOP | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 9 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    59 sqm

    50,169 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    3,224,200 QAR

    2% DP 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURY RETAIL SHOP

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    92 sqm

    35,045 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Commercial Villa for Investment in Al Khor

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Community, Al Khor

    1

    560 sqm

    4,642 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Warehouse

    5,000,000 QAR

    Warehouse with Labor Rooms for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    2,500 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Show Room

    3,444,000 QAR

    Luxurious Spacious Showroom for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    123 sqm

    28,000 QAR/sqm