Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Qatar, page 5

143 properties
  • 12

    Warehouse

    2,100,000 QAR

    Brand New Investment Opportunity | Birkat Awamer

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    1,000 sqm

    2,100 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    4,300,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View Office Space in West Bay

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    216 sqm

    19,907 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Warehouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    2,000 sqm Warehouse for Sale in Birkat Al Awamer

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    2,000 sqm

    2,250 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Whole Building

    15,000,000 QAR

    Medical Center with Offices and Stores

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    7+

    3,680 sqm

    4,076 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    4,900,000 QAR

    Commercial Shop for Sale in Skala Tower Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    98 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Warehouse

    2,500,000 QAR

    Brand New Workshop with Labor Rooms for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    1

    1,000 sqm

    2,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,022,400 QAR

    Office Space For Sale- Downtown Lusail | 7 year PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    64 sqm

    15,975 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    11,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Office for Sale in West Bay

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    700 sqm

    15,714 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Warehouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    1000 SQM Warehouse with Labor Camp For Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    6

    1,000 sqm

    2,600 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    8 Detached Service Villas for Sale in Al Wakra

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    2,880 sqm

    5,208 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    150,000 QAR

    New Salon for Sale in Abu Hamour – Fully Equipped

    Sky Blue Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    1

    250 sqm

    600 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,600,000 QAR

    Modern Office Space for Sale | West Bay

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    280 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    22,000,000 QAR

    Sea View | Full Floor Office Space for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1,400 sqm

    15,714 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Labor Camp

    6,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Labor Accommodation of 45 Rooms for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    1,000 sqm

    6,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Warehouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Food Storage Solutions for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    1

    2,000 sqm

    3,750 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    5BHK Semi-Commercial Villa in Al Maamoura

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    1

    694 sqm

    8,213 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Warehouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    New Warehouse with Office and Labor Rooms

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Jerry Al Samur, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    1

    1,000 sqm

    2,600 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,500,000 QAR

    Spacious Service Villa for Sale in Duhail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Street 870, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    6

    590 sqm

    11,016 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Show Room

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | CARPENTRY WAREHOUSE | OFFICES FOR SALE

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    RASTEC 26, Mesaieed Road, Al Wakra

    2

    2,000 sqm

    2,250 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Warehouse

    2,900,000 QAR

    SHOWROOM | Office | Warehouse – Al-Saleel for Sale

    The Hub Group Realty logo image

    Logistics Village Qatar, Al Wakra

    2

    1,000 sqm

    2,900 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Warehouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    Warehouse with Labor Camp for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    1,000 sqm

    2,300 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Warehouse

    2,800,000 QAR

    Spacious Warehouse with Rooms in Birkat Al Awamer

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    5

    1,000 sqm

    2,800 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    Spacious Service Villa with Title Deed for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Street 871, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    660 sqm

    6,969 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Warehouse

    5,000,000 QAR

    Warehouse in logistics - food license -For sale

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Logistics Village Qatar, Al Wakra

    3

    1,800 sqm

    2,777 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Warehouse

    13,000,000 QAR

    7,000 SQM Plastic Factory for sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    7+

    7,000 sqm

    1,857 QAR/sqm