Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Qatar, page 6

143 properties
  • 11

    Warehouse

    2,900,000 QAR

    Brand New Approved Warehouse with Labor Rooms

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Jerry Al Samur, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    7

    1,000 sqm

    2,900 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    6,300,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Office Space in West Bay

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    350 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Warehouse

    10,000,000 QAR

    Food Approved Warehouse for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 1, Industrial Area, Doha

    1,487 sqm

    6,724 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Service Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Hanaa Street, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    2

    435 sqm

    11,494 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,900,000 QAR

    Modern Office Space with City Views For Sale

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    76 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    1,500,000 QAR

    Premium Office Space | Prime Tower | Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    60 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Warehouse

    4,850,000 QAR

    Store at Birkat Al Awamer for Sale Hot Price

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    4

    4,000 sqm

    1,212 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Warehouse

    5,000,000 QAR

    Warehouse with Rooms for Sale in Birkat Al Awamer

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Jerry Al Samur, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    6

    2,000 sqm

    2,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Warehouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    Warehouse with Labor Rooms and 9% Guaranteed ROI

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    1

    1,000 sqm

    2,300 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    4,866,600 QAR

    Investment Opportunity on Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    98 sqm

    49,659 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Warehouse

    2,450,000 QAR

    Warehouse +Labor Camp|For Sale | Birkat AL Awamer

    Your Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    2,450 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Whole Building

    10,000,000 QAR

    For Sale: Commercia/Office Building Prime Location

    Pattern Property logo image

    B-Ring Road, B-Ring Road, Doha

    5

    141 sqm

    70,921 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Labor Camp

    7,100,000 QAR

    66 Rooms with Warehouse for Sale in Industrial

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 2, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1,497 sqm

    4,742 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    3,225,250 QAR

    Luxury Retail in Legtaifiya, 7 years payments plan

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    92 sqm

    35,057 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    25,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW BUILDING FOR SALE| ACCESSIBLE| 2635 SQM

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rawabi, Al Rayyan, Doha

    1

    2,632 sqm

    9,498 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    2,500,000 QAR

    Office Space For Sale PalmTower see view

    Alwatania International Investment AND Real Estate Development logo image

    Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    212 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Warehouse

    17,500,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! WAREHOUSE | FITTED | INDUSTRIAL AREA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 1, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    3,002 sqm

    5,829 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    48,000,000 QAR

    *NO COMMISSION* Whole Retail Building For Sale

    Apollo Real Estate logo image

    Muaither North, Muaither Area, Doha

    1

    4,000 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm