Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 15

1,361 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BHK for sell in Porto arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Sea View 1 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,692 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Stylishly Furnished 3BHK Flat ForSale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Premium 2BR | Al Mayyas Residences

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Premium Furnished 1 BR | Al Mayyas Residences

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    19,947 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    2 BHK in Porto Arabia with Marina View

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,550,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    SALE 2BR W/ BALCONY IN PEARL | ACCESS TO AMENITIES

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    * Highest Rental Demand 214 Sq Mt 2BR Terrace Apt

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    214 sqm

    9,112 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Spacious 2BR + Maid | Flexible 5-Year Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Tower 4 Super Good Price 175 Sq Mt Ready Tenanted

    Premium

    Glass N' House logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,571 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Flat in Porto Arabia for sale | Sea and City View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    15,217 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Modern | 2BR with Balcony | Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    Newly Upgraded - Ready to Move in - 2 Br -Marina

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Well Maintained Furnished 2 Bed in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    11,560 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,125,000 QAR

    Great Investment - Rented - Premium Tower Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    19,736 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,533,566 QAR

    Luxury apartment 1to3bhk with maid in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,779 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR+OFFICE WITH AMAZING VIEW

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,553,566 QAR

    ALMOST READY|INSTALMENTS |15%DOWN PAYMENT

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    19,419 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Fully Refurbished to High Quality | 1BR | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony | Upgraded Unit

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,397 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,039,000 QAR

    2BHK Spacious Flat | Stunning Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    11,585 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    3BHK+Maids Room | Amazing View Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    For Sale: Spacious 2-Bedroom Semi-Furnished

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,000,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Luxerious 2 Bedroom+Maid | Brand New | PP 5 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Nice Investment | Ttitle Deed Ready | Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    9,848 QAR/sqm