Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Lusail City, page 3

186 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,979,198 QAR

    2BR SEA VIEW | BALCONY | PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,551 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | FURNISHED | 1 BEDROOM SEEF LUSAIL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,229 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BR ready to move,6 years P/P,Corporate discount

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 4Y PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT VIEWS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| SPACIOUS APT| BALCONY| SEAVIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    14,592 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,662,487 QAR

    No Comission! 2BR Sea View! Brand New in Seef !!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,042 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    NO COMISSION! Sea View! Luxury 4BR Pent House !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,086,094 QAR

    Free Charge | Spacious 3+Maid | Partial Sea View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    13,417 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK + Maid | Sea View | Payment Plans

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    Experience Luxurious Waterfront Living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    Live-Work-Play waterfront destination in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,956,387 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 2BR+M | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    11,115 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,694,937 QAR

    SEA VIEW PENTHOUSES | 2BR+M | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    182 sqm

    20,301 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    No Commission | Premium Sea View | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,709,197 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Great Investment|High End 2bedroom|Lusail Marina

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,928 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Premium Luxury Sea View in the Heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    874,930 QAR

    Modern Studio Apartment | Stunning Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    19,442 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 35% DP | 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    INVEST AND EARN | 35% DP | READY APARTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,225,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Apartment with Balcony in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    131 sqm

    16,984 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|4 YEAR PLAN|SEA VIEW|SPACIOUS 1 BR|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    153 sqm

    13,370 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,791,810 QAR

    NEW|NO COMMISSION|FREEHOLD|10% DP|6 Years Plan|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    130 sqm

    13,783 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    NEW|NO COMMISSION|FREEHOLD|10% DP|6 Years Plan|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,068 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BR+MAID HIGH FLOOR SEA VIEW SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,944 QAR/sqm