Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Lusail City, page 8

186 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK + Maid's Room | 6 Years Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK + Maid's Room | 4 Years Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    3 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room | Sea View | Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    For Sale | 3 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room | Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,440,348 QAR

    Luxurious 1BHK apartment 8 Years payment

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,655 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,872,000 QAR

    4 Year Payment Plan - Family Visa - Sea Front View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    16,476 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,608,000 QAR

    Move in Next Month, Pay in 4 Years! Sea View 2 Bed

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    15,075 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,628,146 QAR

    Investment Now! Premium Sea View 3BR! Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,571 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    820,000 QAR

    Furnished studio in the waterfront lusail

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    42 sqm

    19,523 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,608,331 QAR

    4-Year Plan: Modern 2BHK for Sale in Lusail

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    15,077 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,475,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT • NEW START • INVEST NOW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    21,710 QAR/sqm