Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Lusail City, page 4

186 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    3,003,891 QAR

    Full Sea View | 2BHK + Maid | 4-Year Payment Plan|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,688 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,598,649 QAR

    |Premium Sea View | Seef 4, Lusail | Freehold|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,444 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,174,950 QAR

    Premium Sea View | Seef Lusail | 180 m² |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    17,638 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,008,707 QAR

    Sea View | Seef Lusail | 233 m² | QAR 3,008,707|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    12,912 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    Full Sea View | 221 m² | Freehold| QAR 3,509,600|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,062 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,819,900 QAR

    High Floor | Full Sea View | Seef Lusail 225 m² |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    16,977 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,959,134 QAR

    Exquisite 3-Bedroom + Maid| Premium Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    16,919 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,701,531 QAR

    Seef Lusail| 221 m²| Full Sea View| QAR 3,701,531|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    16,749 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    3BHK+M | Sea View | Seef Lusail | Freehold |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    For Sale| Freehold| 35% DP| 4-Year PP| 2BHK| 188m²

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    3BHK + Maid| Seef Lusail| 235 m² | Full Sea View |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    3BHK+M| Seef Lusail| 233 m²| Sea View|QR 3,204,090

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,930 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,098,720 QAR

    2BHK+M | Side Sea | 197m² | 20% DP | 6Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    15,729 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,919,560 QAR

    3BHK+M | Premium Sea | 233m² | 20% DP | 6Y PP |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    Seef Lusail | 233 m² | Sea View | QAR 3,839,896|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Elegant 3-Bedroom Apartment with Full Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,026,865 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR+MAID SEA VIEW SEEF LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,815 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR | Full Sea View | Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,229 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,779,263 QAR

    MOVE IN READY! | 2BR FULL SEA VEW | SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    16,065 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,043,900 QAR

    Invest In Spacious Sea View 3+Maid | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,063 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    SIDE VIEW | STYLISH 1BR | THE SEEF LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,122,199 QAR

    2BR+MAID FULL SEA VIEW SEEF MOVE-IN READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    17,345 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,907,697 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BR+MAID FULL SEA VIEW SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,845,766 QAR

    PREMIUM 3BR+MAID SEA VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    223 sqm

    17,245 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,079,463 QAR

    Luxury 2BR+Maid | Seef Lusail Sea View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    17,108 QAR/sqm