Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Lusail City, page 7

186 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    2BHK| PRIVATE SWIMMING POOL|FULL SEA VIEW

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    2BR | SEA VIEW |NO COMMISSION || 6 YEARS TO PAY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    3BR + MR | SEA VIEW | 4 YEARS TO PAY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    3BR | NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY | BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    SEEF LUSAIL 3BDR WITH MAID FOR SAILE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    14,592 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | LUXURY 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    22,471 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No Agency Fee 3 BR Apt Seaview 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Brand New 3 BR Apt Full Seaview 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    Brand New I 3 BR Apt Seaview I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    Brand New 3 BR Apt Full Seaview 4 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Brand New I 2 BR Apt Seaview I 4 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    Brand New I 2 BR Apt Seaview I 6 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    Brand New I 2 BR Apt Seaview I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    199 sqm

    14,882 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    Brand New I 2 BR Apt Seaview I 6 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    199 sqm

    14,882 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    3BRS + Maid SF + at Seef Lusail + Sea View!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    250 sqm

    28,689 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    move today waterfront| Zero Commission| 6 years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years Payment Plan!Direct Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BR+Maids/Amazing Sea View-Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BR+Maids/Amazing Sea View-Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    for sale amazing flat 2BHK sea view in saif Lusail

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,889,851 QAR

    Luxury Seef 3BR Home with a Stunning Sea View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    272 sqm

    14,300 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    1BR Waterfront Apartment in Lusail with Sea View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    17,765 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 4 YRS TO PAY | 3BR + MR | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 4 YRS TO PAY | 3BR + MR | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Lovely 1 Bedroom Apt || Sea View || High Floor

    Glass N' House logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm