Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Marina District, page 9

264 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,910,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM IN LUSAIL | SEA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    135 sqm

    14,148 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,191,000 QAR

    Prime Deal: 5% DP | 7Y Plan | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    123 sqm

    17,813 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,650 QAR

    FREE HOLD 1BR|6YRS PAYMENT PLANT| 10% DP| SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,733 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,177,864 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Three BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    15,132 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,019,954 QAR

    Two BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan I Handover 2027

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    14,637 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Three Bedroom Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,577,360 QAR

    No Agency Fee I One BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,166 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,002,320 QAR

    Two BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan I Handover 2027

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    14,509 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,516,026 QAR

    One Bedroom Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,958 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    No Agency Fee I One BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,517,190 QAR

    Off Plan One BR Apt I 6 Year Plan I Handover 2027

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,970 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,516,026 QAR

    Off Plan I One Bedroom Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    14,577 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,062,390 QAR

    Two BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan I No Agency Fee

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    14,837 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    Freehold I One Bedroom Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    Off Plan I One Bedroom Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    Two BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan I No Agency Fee

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    14,250 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    Off Plan I 1 BR Apt I 6 Year PP I Handover by 2027

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Sea View | Ready to Move In | Great Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    19,496 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    MODERN UNIT | 2BEDROOMS + MAID ROOM | LUSAIL

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    15,757 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,966,270 QAR

    Exceptional and Luxury | Only 10% Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    14,145 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Investment | Ready in 1 year | 5% downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    12,171 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,966,270 QAR

    Exceptional and Luxury | Only 10% Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    14,145 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO UNIT | SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    16,438 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW || SEA VIEW || || LARGE BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,906,000 QAR

    Luxurious Brand New For Sale in Lusail Marina

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,706 QAR/sqm