Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Marina District, page 8

264 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BHK | 550K DP | 7Y INSTALLMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,599,999 QAR

    ELEGENT 2BR FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT | LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Burj Al Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,287,503 QAR

    Furnished 2BR Apartment in Lusail with Sea View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    92 sqm

    13,994 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    2BHK|Lusail Marina| 6 years payment plan| Sea View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    13,823 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    8 YEARS INSTALMENTS! | HOT DEAL | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    13,576 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    UNIQUE BRAND NEW 2+MAID APARTMENT | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    197 sqm

    12,690 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    LUXURY 1-BR | 6 YRS PLAN | 10% DP | PRIME LOCATION

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    ELEGANT 2-BR | PRIME SPOT | 10% DP | 6 YRS PLAN |

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    14,250 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3-BR | CITY/SEA VIEW | 6YRS PLAN | 10% DP

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    Best Price! Brand New 1BHK with Sea View in Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,888 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! FF 1BHK with Balcony | Sea View | Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,888 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,687,703 QAR

    2BR Marina Sea View –Flexible PP 5% Down Payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    14,064 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,083,690 QAR

    High-End 2BR | Sea View | 7-Years Installments

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    14,990 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | FURNISHED 2 BEDROOMS WITH SEA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,483 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,525,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM WITH AMAZING SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    15,561 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,305,336 QAR

    DP 10% | 4Years-Easy Payment | Plan Post Handover

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,305,336 QAR

    10% DP | Post Handover | 4Years-Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,177,864 QAR

    DP 10%| Post Handover| 4 Years-Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    15,132 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    DP 10%| 4Years Easy Payment | Plan Post Handover

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    DP 10% | Post Handover | 4Years Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    AMAZING OFFER FOR 2 BHK FURNISHED | FOR SALE!

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,287,503 QAR

    Stunning 1BR + Maid | Sea View | Only 5% DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,994 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,804,200 QAR

    LAST STUDIO UNIT WITH SEAVIEW || NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    97 sqm

    18,600 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT | STUNNING VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    AMAZING 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE | SEA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    14,795 QAR/sqm