Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Marina District, page 5

264 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2BHK! FULL SEA VIEW | MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    16,120 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW FULL SEA VIEW 2BHK IN MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    15,846 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW FULL SEA VIEW 2BHK | MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    15,573 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,292,000 QAR

    LUXURY MARINA SEA VIEW | VENDOME FRONT | 7 YR PLAN

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    13,744 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,160,000 QAR

    No Commission - Luxury 2BHK | Sea View

    Premium

    Al Madar Holding logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    17,280 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 3 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,586,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2 BEDROOMS | CITY OR SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    10,298 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | READY TO MOVE-IN | WITH TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,865,572 QAR

    Sea View Luxurious Apartment with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    14,806 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,636,800 QAR

    Amazing Sea View l 3 Bedrooms l Prime Area Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,556 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,636,800 QAR

    Stunning Sea View l 3 Bedrooms l Prime Area Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,556 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,636,800 QAR

    Amazing Sea View l 3 Bedrooms l Prime Area Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,556 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    STUNNING 1BR APT| GREAT VIEWS| PRIME LOCATION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR APT | PAYMENT PLAN| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    STUNNING APT| GREAT VIEW| SPACIOUS| BRAND NEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,799,999 QAR

    LUXURY 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT IN MARINA DISTRICT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    11,999 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    INVESTMENT READY | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,782,841 QAR

    No Commission | 5%DP | Sea View | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    11,729 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,880,000 QAR

    Sea View Apartment with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    18,431 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxurious Apartment with Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    212 sqm

    12,264 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    One BR Apt I 6 Year Payment Plan I Handover 2027

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,881,810 QAR

    Premium Apartment with Flexible Payment Options

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,475,090 QAR

    3BR + Maid Room | Ideal Family Home | Investment

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    11,786 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,075,000 QAR

    MODERN 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN MARINA | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    16,468 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | STRONG ROI | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm