Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Marina District, page 6

264 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | POTENTIAL ROI | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    MODERN ONE BEDROOM FOR SALE / TITLE DEAD

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD, SEA VIEW READY APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,863 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    Sea View | Ready Apartment | High Floor

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,863 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,165,000 QAR

    Brand New Sea-View 2-Bedroom + Maid’s Room Apt.

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    17,982 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| STUNNING SEA VIEW| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    13,414 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BR + M | Sea View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Beachfront Apartment | Full Sea View |

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    19,615 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    LUXURY WATERFRONT | 2BHK+ FOR SALE | HIGH ROI |

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    17,514 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,516,000 QAR

    Handover End 2026 | FF | Lusail Marina | PP 6 Year

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    13,908 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Stunning 2+Maid Apart | PANORAMIC MARINA SEA VIEW|

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    14,754 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,242,000 QAR

    Stunning Fully Furnished 1BR | Sea View | 5% DP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    13,648 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,294,119 QAR

    Luxurious 1Bedroom+Maid Room Flats with Sea View

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    14,221 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,687,704 QAR

    NEW PROJECT | SEA VIEW 2 BHK + MAIDS | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    120 sqm

    14,064 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,066,202 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA 2 BHK | 10% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    12,447 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| SEAVIEW| BALCONY| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| SPACIOUS| BALCONY| GREAT INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    17,037 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    924,999 QAR

    FREE HOLD | ELEGANT STUDIO APARTMENT IN WATERFRONT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    20,555 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Modern Furnished Apartment with Sea View in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime location Apartment for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    15,116 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View in Lusail | High ROI | Brandnew

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    17,083 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,799,999 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN PRIME LOCATION | SEA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 21, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Brand New Apartment with Sea View by Vendome Mall

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    15,346 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | Ready In 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    416,000 QAR

    Lowest price | Full sea view studio | Buy now

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    8,851 QAR/sqm