Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills

475 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY APARTMENT | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Le Mirage Vida, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    A Prime Opportunity | 1 Bedroom | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    986,087 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment | 3% Down Payment | Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,326 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    899,999 QAR

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    13,432 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New | Ready | Installment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,869 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    5 Years installment | 1BHK | Handover 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY FOR HANDOVER | FREEHOLD

    Capstone Property logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    fully furnished 1BHK Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    11,797 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    975,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | STUNNING 1 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Best Price | Fully Furnished 1Bedroom With Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    13,181 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | RENTED 1 BEDROOM | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    11,123 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    910,000 QAR

    Well Priced! FF-1 Bedroom | Title Deed | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,375 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    910,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Title Deed | FF-1BR | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,234 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Best Price! 1BR with Balcony| Title Deed |Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,555 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    NEWLY RENOVATED | WITH TITLE DEED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    9,473 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    COZY APARTMENT| INVESTORS DEAL| GREAT ROI

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,545 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    With title deed | Great investment opportunity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW | BIG BALCONY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    1 bedroom Ready to move with Terrasse Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    12,600 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    OWN A 1BHK IN LUSAIL WITH JUST QAR 50,000 DOWN!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,213,000 QAR

    Ready 1BR | 30% Down Payment| 3 Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,477 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime Location | Easy Payment Plan | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    986,087 QAR

    Great Opportunity | 1BR with Best Payment Plan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Fox Hills

    MS Properties logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm