Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 10

468 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 1 BR | Title Deed | High ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    12,234 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Invest Now I Freehold One Bedroom Apt I City View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Investment I Freehold One Bdm Apt Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,199,300 QAR

    Ready To Move In | Payment Plan | Specious

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,475 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    982,929 QAR

    Own 1BR Apartment | Flexible 5-Year Payment Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    9,731 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    1-Bedroom Ready-to-Move-In Apartment | 4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT l LUXURY 1BHK | PRIME LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1 BHK | 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 50 K DP

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready for Handover | Installments | Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Amazing 1 Bedroom l Payment Plan Prime Area Lusail

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Best Deal 1 BDR l Installments Prime Area Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    12,121 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Apartments in Lusail | Invest Today

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Buy Now | 5% Down | 25% Handover | Long-Term PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,184,850 QAR

    Your Dream Apartment Awaits in Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,312 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,184,850 QAR

    Your Dream Apartment Awaits in Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,312 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    1BR in Bliss Residences, Fox Hills – Modern & Prim

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    15,493 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment-7 Years Installments-Lusail

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,489 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,049,999 QAR

    SPACIOUS BALCONY | LAVISH 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    12,804 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    989,000 QAR

    1BR | OFF-PLAN OPPORTUNITY | PAY OVER 6 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,362 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    989,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM UNIT | HANDOVER 2027 | 2% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,362 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,120,890 QAR

    Ready to Move Flat with Payment Plan | Fox Hills

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,343 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    BOOK YOUR UNIT! | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    ROI FOCUSED | RENTED FAST | FLEXIBLE DP

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SECURE YOUR UNIT! WITH JUST 50,000QR DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm