Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 6

468 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Modern Affordable Luxury Living Starts Here

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    Elegant Apartment with Luxury Amenities in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    12,641 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    1 BED ROOM APARTMENT AVALIBLE FOR SALE IN LUSAIL ,

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    12,400 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    Premium 1 Bedroom Investment|High ROI Opportunity

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,542 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    Fox Hills 1 BR with Terrace | 128sqm | 5Y PP Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,107 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    1 BR Semi Furnished, 5 years Payment plan

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Brand New | Move In Ready | 5 Year Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished | 5 Years Paymet | Ready Unit

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Handover Ready | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Ready to Move In | 5 Years Payment | Furnished

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Brand New Unit | 5 Year Plan | Move In Ready

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Brand New Unit | 5 Year Plan | Move In Ready

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished | Ready Now | 5 Year Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Handover Ready Home | 5 Year Plan | New

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Move In Ready | Brand New | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    READY 1BR, 2BR AND 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    Freehold Property I 1 Bdm Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,542 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BR|HIGH ROI|5YR PAYMNT PLAN|HUGE TERRACE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,542 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500 QAR

    QAR 15,498 INSTALLMENT | 1 BEDROOM | FOX HILLS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    121 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment-7 Years Installments-Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    Brand New Apartments in Lusail | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    75,000 QAR DP | 7-Year PP | Unlock Your Dream Home

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,185,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment with Open View & Big Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    10,972 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Smart Investment Apartment with Balcony in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    11,585 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished Apartment in Prime Fox Hills

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,777 QAR/sqm