Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 9

468 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED | RENOVATED 1 BEDROOM | FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    11,864 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM WITH BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | BIG BALCONY | 1BR | HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    For Sale !!! 1 Bedroom Fully Funished with Title D

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Treviso, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    7,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE 1BR IN LUSAIL | 2 BALCONIES

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,220,000 QAR

    TOP 1 BHK FOR SALE | FOX HILLS, LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    12,323 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BHK in Lusail Fox Hills For Sale !

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    10,795 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    918,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL! | 1 BEDROOM | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    10,314 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL! 1BR WITH BALCONY | BOULEVARD VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    10,919 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BHK FOR SALE | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    12,087 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    LUXURY 1 BR | FURNISHED | 0% INTEREST | 7 YR PLAN

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 1BR IN LUSAIL FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    10,887 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    965,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    11,220 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    With title deed | Great investment opportunity

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE | TITLE DEED READY

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW | MODERN 1 BEDROOM APT IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,790 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,626 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,549,800 QAR

    Luxury Brand New | Ready | Installment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,542 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    984,500 QAR

    Prime Fox Hills | Monthly from QAR 9,845 in 7yrs!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR | Fox Hills Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL 1BR FOX HILLS FREEHOLD HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    11,358 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    PAY QR575K & MOVE IN | QR9.8K/MO INSTALLMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    11,734 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment Lusail | 1BR Ready to Move

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR with Premium Amenities | Fox Hills

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm