Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 19

468 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    MINT 1BHK FOR SALE SAME BRAND NEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | LUXURY 1-BDR UNIT | FULL AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1-BDR UNIT | LUXURY AMENITIES | 7YR PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Balcony| Modern 1 BHK| FF| In Fox Hills Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,900 QAR

    invest in ready handover Key-Flexible Payment plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,344 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,135,000 QAR

    Apartments for sale at Barwa Royal in Fox Hills,

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,511 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    860,000 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 1BEDROOM .

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    11,315 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    Ready to Move with Payment Plan - 1 Bedroom Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    915,000 QAR

    Hot investment |Spacious Bright Layout |Residency

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    10,397 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    ELIGIBLE FOR RESIDENT PERMIT

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    10,752 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    Buy 1 Bedroom in Lusail for 10.000 Qar per Month

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    BRIGHT 1BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH |SEMI Furnished ,

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    861,000 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 1BEDROOM

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    11,328 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    980,100 QAR

    Best Offer 1 Bedroom in Lusail Fox hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,100 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | Luxurious Apartment in Lusail area

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom in Lusail with Payment Plan - 2027

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,300,001 QAR

    EXTRAORDINARY 1BEDROOM READY TO MOVE IN FOR SALE

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Semi Furnished 1-BHK in Lusail with Front Garden

    Homey Home logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,111 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    For sale in Lusail, Jabal Tha’ilab South, an arcti

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    Ready Title Deed ! Rented Apartment 1BR for Sale!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm