Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 18

468 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | COZY AND ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    10,909 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity|1 bedroom| Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    12,837 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,090,000 QAR

    RENOVATED 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    11,847 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Deal | With Payment Plan | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    14,432 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    1BHK For Sale Unfurnished Ground Floor Fox Hills

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    OWN 1BR + RESIDENCY 3Y PAYMENT PLAN 30 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    12,095 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | 1 Bedroom Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    15,697 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1BHK WITH FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN IN FOX HILLS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,210,349 QAR

    1BR for sales 3 Year Plan Ready to Move In

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    14,760 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    SPAICIOUS 1BHK WITH READY TITLE DEED- LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    123 sqm

    10,162 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,048,000 QAR

    Only Downpayment 20,0000 QAR/ Installment 6 years

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,938 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    988,000 QAR

    Barwa Hills Apartments for sale in Fox Hills

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,197 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,005,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE LUXURY 1BDR FURNISHED | PRIME AREA

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,166 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    7 Years Plan | Prime Location | 1-3BHK Available

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    11,881 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment-7 Years Installments-Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    For sale | one bed furnished | Balcony | City view

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Fully Furnished 1BHK with balcony.

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,130,000 QAR

    Miran - Al Kharaej | Directly from the Developer

    Premium

    Mazaya Real Estate Development Q.P.S.C. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    3

    99 sqm

    11,414 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,135,349 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE 1, 2BHK | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    14,016 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,001 QAR

    Ready to Move 1BR Apartment for Sale in Lusail ‏

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    10,864 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,170,000 QAR

    Move in with 30% down payment and installments!

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    992,325 QAR

    20K Only | 1BHK Hot Deal | 6-Year payment Plan

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    Freehold 1 & 2 BHK Luxury Homes | Easy Qatar Acces

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    13,091 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,093,950 QAR

    OWN 1BHK FLAT 0% DP-PAY IN 6 YEARS FOR JUST 1M.

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    12,870 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED | 1BHK W/ BALCONY | FOX HILLS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm