Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 17

468 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 1BHK | BALCONY | PRIME LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Investment opportunity 1BR appt with title deed

    Empire Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,555 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | 4.2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN | NO COMMISSION

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    Apartments for sale at Barwa Royal in Fox Hills,

    Waseef logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment-7 Years Installments-Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR Apartment-7 Years Installments-Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 1BEDROOM .

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    11,688 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BHK WITH BALCONY FOR SALE | TITLE DEED | MOVE-IN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    12,385 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,385,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR in Fox Hills with Title Deed ReadyID

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,590 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    949,999 QAR

    LOW PRICE | FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    9,999 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN LUSAIL FOX HILLS

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    12,745 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom in Lusail Fox Hills

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    919,999 QAR

    BEST OFFER | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,222 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,320,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | FF 1 Bedroom in Fox Hills

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    799,999 QAR

    1 Bed | High ROI | Balcony | Low Downpayment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    11,940 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | 7-Year Plan | From QAR 1.2M

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    FreeHold 1BHK With title deed - Fox Hills, Lusail

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,030,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    10,729 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Apartment for Sale in Lusail – 1 Bedroom

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Al Asmakh Lusail 2, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to move 1BR brand new cash and payment plan

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    1 bed | 2 bath | Balcony | high ROI

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    12,686 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Best Investment | One bedroom | Lusail

    Viral Real Estate Company logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    10,578 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BHK in Fox Hills w/Title Deed | 1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    12,658 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Just 50K downpayment Only Flexible Payment plan

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm