Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 15

468 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    910,000 QAR

    Well Priced! FF-1 Bedroom | Title Deed | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,234 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    910,000 QAR

    Great Offer | Title Deed | FF-1BR | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,234 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    1BDR SF RENTED WITH TITEL DEED

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    10,176 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    WITH SPECIAL PROMOTION | 2% DOWNPAYMENT 6-YR PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    2% DP ONLY | 6 YEARS | OFF PLAN | FREEHOLD 1BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    LUXURY AND SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    11,739 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS BALCONY | 1 BEDROOM FF APT IN FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    12,371 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW | INSTALLMENT FOR 7 YRS | ELEGANT 1 BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Best Price | Fully Furnished 1Bedroom With Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    13,181 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED | FOXHILLS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    949,999 QAR

    ELEGANT FULLY FURNISHED | 1 BEDROOM | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    12,179 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    910,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Title Deed | FF-1BR | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,234 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    Ready to Move 1 Bd - Semi Furnished - Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,474 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | 1 and 2 bedrooms |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,483 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,320,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1BR FF | READY TO MOVE | FLEXIBLE PAYMENTS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,042 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity 1BDR + Title Deed Ready

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    With Title Deed | Rented | 1 Bedroom Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Lusail 1 Bedroom Apartment | Modern & Spacious

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,280,329 QAR

    Bright and Spacious 1BR Apartment | Lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    13,620 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    Own a 1BR in Lusail | Flexible Payment Plan

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    11,302 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    990,587 QAR

    Limited Units with Flexible Payment Opportunity

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    11,518 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment! Rented 1BHK Lusail | 950K

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,139,000 QAR

    Great Investment I One BR Apt Balcony I Amenities

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    11,742 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Best Investment Title Deed 1 Bedroom Apt in Lusail

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,578 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bdm Apt I Best Deal in Fox Hills

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    14,062 QAR/sqm