Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 11

468 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    ROI FOCUSED | RENTED FAST | FLEXIBLE DP

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SECURE YOUR UNIT! WITH JUST 50,000QR DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SMART RETURNS | STRONG OCCUPANCY | LOW DP

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    1 bedroom Ready to move with Terrasse Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    12,600 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    READY FOR MOVE IN | BRAND NEW | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,438 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    990,000 QAR

    1 BDR HOTEL APPARTMENT Smart Investment In Lusail

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY APARTMENT | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Le Mirage Vida, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,049,999 QAR

    HOT DEAL | NEAR ALMEERA | 1BR SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    11,413 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| HOT DEAL| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Fox Hills

    MS Properties logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BDR FULLY FURNISHED Unit SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    13,265 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 7 Years Installment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | BALCONY | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    Great Offer! Only 5% DP | Freehold Ownership

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    15,493 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1BR APT W/ BIG LIVING ROOM | FOR SALE IN FOX HILLS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    972,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 3% DOWN PAYMENT|6Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    11,435 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,199,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BHK | 7-Year Plan | Own with 50K

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    11,990 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    NEWLY RENOVATED | WITH TITLE DEED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    9,736 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Move in Ready Smart Buy 1 BDR FF with Title Deed

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    11,358 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    New Building | Ready for Handover | Installments

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    AMAZING DEAL! | FURNISHED 1BR | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    10,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,025,000 QAR

    RESIDENCY PERMIT | 1BR FURNISHED | TITLE DEED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    12,058 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Luxurious Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    13,440 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY FOR HANDOVER | FREEHOLD

    Capstone Property logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    899,999 QAR

    FREEHOLD | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNSIHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm