Cheap 2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 4

385 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,249,974 QAR

    Stunning View - Bright 2 Br - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Near The Boulevard - Lusail - Ready to Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    11,958 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2 BR Furnished, 5 y. payment plan, Handover soon!

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,426,346 QAR

    LIMITED UNITS AVAILABLE -PAY JUST 30% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    14,263 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    2BR APT + FACILITIES IN FOX HILLS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,546,930 QAR

    BRAND NEW | TITLE DEED READY | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,545,828 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | WITH TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    12,268 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,544,480 QAR

    BRAND NEW | TITLE DEED READY | 20% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    12,257 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,452,220 QAR

    BRAND NEW | EASY TO RENT | TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,525 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    NEW APARTMENT UNIT | FAST MOVE | TITLE DEED READY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,517 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,517 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,752,584 QAR

    Brand New 2BR | Ready | 5-Year Plan | Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    13,277 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,248,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT | BALCONY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    130 sqm

    9,600 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,676,302 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | Ready 2BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,235 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    Elegant Spacious | Brand New | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    New | Move In Ready | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | READY 2BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    NEW 2BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | MOVE IN READY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,012,792 QAR

    5 Yr Payment Plan I 2 BR Apt I Investment Property

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    194 sqm

    10,375 QAR/sqm