Cheap 2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 6

385 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Experience Elevated Living in Lusail | 100,000 DP

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | FURNISHED | GOOD INVESTMENT LUSAIL

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 3, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    10,298 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    5% DP | 25% on Handover | Balance Over 7 Years

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing Fully Furnished Luxury in heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,448,330 QAR

    Fox Hills Lusail | Comfort, Class & Community

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    13,048 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    Luxury Reimagined in Fox Hills Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    14,088 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Fox Hill Apartments — Lusail's Finest Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    |Modern| 2 Bedrooms | Cash and installments

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,517 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY | 7 YEARS PP | 100K DOWNPAYMENT

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    7 YEARS PP | 5% DOWN PAYMENT | FURNISHED 2 BHK

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    13,617 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    2 BR+MAID| 7 YEARS PP|100K DOWNPAYMENT| FF| LUSAIL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    148 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2 BR| 7 Years PP| Lusail |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    13,617 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Lusail's Finest Fully Furnished Residence

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    9,183 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    OWN FROM QR 14,166 IN 84 MONTHS| NEW 2BR LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,226 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Apartment with title Deed

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    16,086 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    STUNNING 2 BEDROOM | TITLE DEED READY | LUSAIL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,209,900 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOM DUPLEX

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,665 QAR

    PRIME OFF-PLAN ASSET WITH 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    9,572 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,500 QAR

    2 BR| 5%Downpayment| 5 Years PP| Handover -2026|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,568,274 QAR

    Ready to move in| 2 Bedroom| 3 Years PP| 30% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    60k Down Payment | Two-Bedrooms Apartment

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,553 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    UPGRADED | 2 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,537,533 QAR

    Off-Plan Investment | 2BR | 5-Year Payment Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    9,490 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | 2BR APARTMENT | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    12,553 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Best deal 2BHK Apartment in foxhills

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm