Ground Floor Villas for sale in Qatar, page 11

379 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold 6BR Villa Compound I Umm Al Amad For Sale

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 9 BEDROOMS VILLA FOR SALE | Al Rayan

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Fardan Gardens, Abu Sidra, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    662 sqm

    6,797 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,750,000 QAR

    Family Use or Investment Income | Prime 8-BR Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    969 sqm

    6,965 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    CREATIVE AND MODERN DESIGN VILLA FOR SALE -IZGHAWA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    640 sqm

    8,906 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Standalone Villa | Modern Layout

    Multinet Properties logo image

    Street 871, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7+

    640 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Brand New! Luxury 6BR Villa With Private Pool!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    711 sqm

    18,284 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 9BR Villa – Prime Location & Modern Design

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    801 sqm

    6,866 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,199,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE *BEHIND FESTIVAL CITY

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Ebb, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    8,855 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER 2VILLAS FOR SALE WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    6,428 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Standalone | Maid and Driver's Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,950,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa Off Plan in Wukair

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    5,363 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious Stand-Alone Villa with Private Garden

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Waab Street, Al Waab, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,410 sqm

    10,638 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    7,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 11 BHK Villa for Sale Ain Khaled

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Seneem Street, Ain Khaled, Doha

    7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    8,111 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY STANDALONE VILLA 8 MASTER ROOM

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    498 sqm

    6,024 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    MODERN CORNER VILLA FOR SALE IN OLD THUMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,410 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    MODERN STONE VILLA FOR SALE IN OLD THUMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    590 sqm

    6,610 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Own A Free Hold Villa w/Title Deed|2M|Umm Al Amad

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    404 sqm

    4,950 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,999,000 QAR

    IDEAL VILLA FOR LIVING OR INVESTMENT UM QARN

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    420 sqm

    7,140 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION 8BDR VILLA NEAR ASPIRE PARK 495SQM

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    7+

    7+

    495 sqm

    8,686 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    6 BHK VILLA FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    277 sqm

    7,220 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5 BR+M Villa 6 Years PP Handover 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY CORNER VILLA | PRIME LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,410 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Villa+Maid & Driver Room | 6-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    Luxury Detached 6 BR Villa Brand New in Simaisma

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    6,702 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    ROYAL MANSION FOR SALE IN RAWDAT AL HAMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,814 sqm

    8,269 QAR/sqm