Luxury Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 14

2,643 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    1,997,201 QAR

    0% down Payment Branded 2BHK Free Hold 8 years PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    109 sqm

    18,322 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,482,985 QAR

    0% Down Payment | Smart Hotel Apartment Investment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    17,867 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,475,090 QAR

    Marina 3+Maid | Big Size Home with Flexible Price

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,786 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,179,159 QAR

    Luxury Beachfront 2+Bedrooms Apartment 7 years PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,527 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    12,720 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,762,424 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    175 sqm

    15,785 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,676,283 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    164 sqm

    10,221 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    17,649 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    ELITTE 2 BDR | BRANDED | HIGH RIO | PRIME LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    16,060 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Sea view 2 Beds with 5 years payment plan

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 07, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    14,110 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BR | SEMI-FURNISHED | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Premium 2 BDR | Ready by 2026 | BRANDED | High ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,483 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    FIRST BRANDED 2 BDR | High ROI | PRIME LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    18,055 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bed Apartments | 100% Freehold | 8% ROI

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    MODERN |WITH MAID ROOM | FLEXIBLE INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    131 sqm

    17,938 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,444,649 QAR

    LUX 2 BDR | HIGH ROI | ELITTE COMMUNITY | BRANDED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    16,859 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 3 BR + MAID | 6YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | CONNECTING YOU DIRECT TO DEVELOPER

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    ELITTE 2 BDR | HIGH ROI | PROMENADE | BRANDED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,870,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Included

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    10,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,574,540 QAR

    MOST PRESTIGIOUS 2 BDR | Branded | High ROI | 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    25,745 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,574,540 QAR

    MOST PRESTIGIOUS 2 BDR | Branded | High ROI | 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    102 sqm

    25,240 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,341,386 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 7-YRS PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURY STUDIO

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    20,324 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,969,999 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 2BHK FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,071 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    |HOT Deal | luxurious One Bedroom | Off plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm