Luxury Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 13

2,643 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,366,450 QAR

    1BHK+BALCONY | NO AGENCY FEE | INSTILLMENT

    Sky Waves Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    20,054 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,224,936 QAR

    Studio | 54m² | PP 4Y | La Plage | 1.22M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    54 sqm

    22,684 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    MODERN 2 BHK FULLY FURNISHED TITLE DEED 3BALCONIES

    Premium

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    8,270 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    22,727 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,249,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW - READY TO MOVE IN | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    14,999 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    1BHK | 82m² | La Plage | The Pearl | 1.88M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,687 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 QAR

    Studio for sale with Title Deed. Detached kitchen

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    11,791 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENTS| TITLE DEED| GREAT INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 3BR

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY NOW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,420,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    15,512 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,165,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT/ SPACIOUS AND FULLY FURNISHED

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    11,534 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY READY TO MOVE APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    13,043 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT / FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,495,000 QAR

    Invest Smart: 2BHK Sea-View, 3-Year Plan High Rent

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    10,678 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,620,000 QAR

    RESALE | LUXURY LIVING IN THE HEART OF LEGTAFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 3BR SEA VIEW | TITLE DEED READY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,434 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 3BR SEA VIEW | TITLE DEED READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Prestigious and Luxury 2BR FF Apt. in Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,366 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,524,000 QAR

    Ready 2-Bedroom Apartment | 20% DP | 5 Year PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    18,423 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    LAST SEA VIEW|BALCONY|HIGH FLOOR|BRIGHT|SPACIOUS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,551,525 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    302 sqm

    11,760 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,733,113 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    7,251 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,471,870 QAR

    Premium 1BR Marina | Freehold Living | Flexible PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,493 QAR/sqm