Luxury Properties for sale in Qatar, page 10

3,742 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    Off-Plan flat for sale with Flexible Payment Plan

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    13,580 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,715,900 QAR

    Best Investment! 6-Year Payment Plan- 3BR+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Live the Pearl Life – Luxury 2BHK in Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Best Investment | 5 Years Installment | Modern 1BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    6,700,000 QAR

    SPECTACULAR RENOVATED 4PLUS MAID PH WITH ELEVATOR

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,952 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    984,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR LIVING | YASMEEN CITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,148 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 3BR FOX HILLS LUSAIL TITLE READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Catchy Price | Prime Location | Big Layout | Rare

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    10,277 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,899,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout 1 Bedroom | Luxury | Huge Balcony

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    14,835 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,999,000 QAR

    Luxury Retreat for Sale in Al Shamal | with Pool

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Ruwais, Al Ruwais, Al Shamal

    6

    7

    2,100 sqm

    3,332 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 6BHK + MAID SF VILLA| 3 YEAR PLAN| PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    725 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Payment Plan 5 Years |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    624 sqm

    6,875 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE WITH PRIVATE POOL AND LIFT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    STUNNING 1 BR APARTMENT WITH HUGE BALCONY FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    9,600 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,649,999 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | ONLY 5% DP | DIRECT SEA VIEW | 1BR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,865 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    4,975,750 QAR

    2% DP 6 YRS PLAN | 2 BR WITH MAIDS ROOM DUPLEX

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    244 sqm

    20,392 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    7

    7+

    432 sqm

    9,837 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    10,235,000 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 4BR WITH MAIDS ROOM DUPLEX

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    4

    6

    748 sqm

    13,683 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK FULLY FURNISHED 2 BALCONIES TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    11,000,000 QAR

    Lovely!Stand Alone 6BR Villa For Sale In Pearl !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    23,404 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK |6-Year Plan | The Pearl Qatar

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    19,730 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    Exclusive 2BHK | 6-Year Payment | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,200,000 QAR

    5 BR+MAID VILLA| PRIVATE POOL| FF| PEARL ISLAND|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,898 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,121,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| BRAND NEW| PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT ROI

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    11,800 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Exclusive 1BHK | Extended 6-Years | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    19,879 QAR/sqm