Luxury Properties for sale in Qatar, page 9

3,742 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,683,163 QAR

    Sea View | 2% DP | 6Years PP | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    11,608 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    RENTED 5BHK FF VILLA | TITLE DEED READY | AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,396,230 QAR

    No Commission- Instalment 5 years luxury Apt-Gewan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    RENTED 6BHK FF VILLA | TITLE DEED READY | AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA IN HUZOOM | WITH POOL | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,756,510 QAR

    3+ Duplex| Amazing Garden View|Brand New |La Plage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    17,359 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    Premium 6 Bedrooms | 7yr Plan | 1yr Key handover

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    9,169 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,460,443 QAR

    4 Bedroom Duplex | Sea View | Terrace | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    526 sqm

    17,985 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,865,139 QAR

    Gewan Island 2BR Apartment, 10% Down, Move In Now!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    18,726 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,470,704 QAR

    3BR+Maid In Gewan Island, Pay 10% & Move In Now!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,051,015 QAR

    1+Office | Balcony | Open View | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    171 sqm

    17,842 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    8,150,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY 5BR VILLA | SMART HOME LIVING

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    12,348 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Ready To Move 7 BR Villa-Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    5,875 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms | La Plage | 5 Years PP | Brand New

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    21,812 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,923,642 QAR

    0% Down Payment | 7 Years Installment | Qetaifan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,797 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,596,917 QAR

    2 Bedrooms Duplex | La Plage | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    209 sqm

    21,994 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 1BDR APRT | TITLE DEED |STRATEGIC LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,555 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Hot Offer | Fully Furnished | Modern 1BR in Erkyah

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    Luxury Huge F/F One BR Flat In Pearl For Sale

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,094 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    13,900,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE RESALE! | 4BR DUPLEX | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    526 sqm

    26,425 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished | Sea View | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    14,351 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 8BR HUGE VILLA| INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    6,530 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished flat for Sale in The Pearl

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    FOR SALE LUSAIL RENTED FLEXIBLE PAYMENT FURNISHED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Blossom Tower, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,715,900 QAR

    Prime Investment! 6 Years Payment Plan- 3BR+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm