Luxury Properties for sale in Qatar, page 4

3,742 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Stunning 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    8,983 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    10,204 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid’s Apartment with Payment Terms

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    Luxury Spacious 3bhk | Title Deed | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,250,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury | Gated Compound | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY AND SPACIOUS 6 BHK VILLAS | FREE HOLD

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold | Great Investment | Qatar Residency

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Hotel, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    8,418 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury & Spacious | Gated Community

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,083,000 QAR

    Luxury | Freehold | Prime Location | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    7

    410 sqm

    9,958 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    Luxurious | One Bedroom | Brand new| payment plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,468 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern| Furnished Studio brand new | payment plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    15,789 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership | with ROI | 10K DP Only!

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,860,500 QAR

    Sea View Investment | 0% DP | 8 Yrs Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,634 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Freehold | Stunning 3+Maid | Partial Sea View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,380 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Elegant 6 Br

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    4,761 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Apartment | Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 6 Years PP | 10% D/P

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    3,900,000 QAR

    Best Price | Land for sale| In Lusail Egara | 3.9M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    897 sqm

    4,347 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Spacious 6-Bedroom Villa in Al Sakhama – Freehold

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    1 sqm

    2,400,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Studio in Tower

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,200,004 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK Fully Furnished Apartment

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    307 sqm

    20,195 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia For Sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,200,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    VILLA EXTRA SPACIOUS SF PRIVATE POOL FREE HOLD

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    711 sqm

    16,174 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    OPPORTUNITY TO INVEST | ONE BEDROOM | FF | DOHA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO FOR SALE (THE PEARL ISLAND )

    Aram Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    44,303 QAR/sqm