Luxury Properties for sale in Qatar, page 5

3,742 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,247,000 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA: LUXE 1BR | 5% DP | HIGH ROI UNIT

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,470 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,920,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid | Sea View | The Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    14,014 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Exclusive FF 1 BR in Porto | Sea View | 3Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,702,514 QAR

    3 Bedroom Duplex | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,530,000 QAR

    TENANTED 1BR | TITLE DEED | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,769 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | LUXURIOUS 2 BEDS | AL ERKYAH

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    9,745 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Hotel Apartments

    950,000 QAR

    WATERFRONT LUXURY HOTEL RESALE 5% DOWN 5YR PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    22,093 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,966,536 QAR

    7-Year Payment Plan | Unmatched Marina Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    14,147 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,575,000 QAR

    Prime 1BR Apartment Vendôme Mall View | Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,938 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,292,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Waterfront Villa | Qetaifan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    175 sqm

    24,525 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    6,500,000 QAR

    HUGE TERRACE | LUXURY 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    10,979 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    6,999,999 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL | DELUXE 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,087,501 QAR

    2 Bedroom Duplex | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,133 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,370,000 QAR

    Beach View | Studio with Balcony | Tenanted

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,125 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    32,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Private Pool and Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    25,600 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,865,139 QAR

    BRIGHT 2+MAID in GEWAN | BALCONY| 10%DP | NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    18,484 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Compound

    4,453,920 QAR

    Prime Location Investment | The Grid 2

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    276 sqm

    16,137 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,555,650 QAR

    5% Downpayment | PP 6 Years | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    11,785 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Well-Maintained Apartment with Balcony for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    11,212 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Furnished 1 BHK Rented Apartment in Lusail City

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Resale | Down Payment & Easy Installments | 1BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio in Prime Location in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,980,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BR+Maid In Legtaifiya | Canal View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    16,021 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    7 Years P. Plan | 2 Bedroom +Maids Room | HO 2028

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    18,162 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years PP | 5 BHK + Maid | Ready in 18 Months

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm