Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 7

822 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Huge size | 6BHK villa guaranteed ROI from day1

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa for Sale | Free Hold Ownership

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BHK FF Townhouse for Sale in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 29, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    430 sqm

    5,232 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in Huzoom - installment- Free Holder

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY FURNISHED 4BR 5BR 6BR Villa For Rent

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    4,661 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 QAR

    2 Luxury Villas 24M West Bay | 5BR, Pool & Garden

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    5

    5

    1,600 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA IN QETAIFAN | PRICED TO SELL!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 BHK Villa Freehold Pool Elevator Huzoom

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOL VILLA | PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 8-BHK Smart Villa for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    922 sqm

    10,845 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    8 BHK Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    720 sqm

    6,388 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Luxury Villa | Private Pool & Garden | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,699,000 QAR

    Premium 6BR Villa with Pool Elevator Garden Doha

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,143 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in AC Community 5% Down Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    299 sqm

    8,026 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE LUXURY PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,902 sqm

    27,567 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious! Brand New! 7BR Villa In The Pearl!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 5BR StandAlone Villa │ Installment Plan

    MS Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    47,000,000 QAR

    HIGH END MODERN VILLA || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    39,166 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7BR LUXURY VILLA WITH LIFT & MAJLIS

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    680 sqm

    6,323 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    28,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS STAND ALONE VILLA | 8 BEDROOM | DOHA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Onaiza, Onaiza, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    18,096,829 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT | 4 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    530 sqm

    34,144 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Villa | 7BR Private Pool | 3 Years PP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    28,888 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE HIGH-END SPACIOUS MODERN VILLA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    6

    930 sqm

    7,526 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BDR Ultra Luxury Beachfront Villa | Private Pool

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,100 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    180,000,000 QAR

    SEVEN STARS PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH || UNIQUE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    6,200 sqm

    29,032 QAR/sqm