Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 10

822 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA I 2 YRS PLAN I 30% DP I PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 10% DP I 6 YRS PLAN I LUXURY VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    NO COMMISSON I 10% DP I 6 YRS PLAN I LUXURY VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    12,599,999 QAR

    Brand-new Luxurious Villa with 25% Down Payment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    511 sqm

    24,657 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Fully furnished 7BHK Villa in Simaisma

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7

    1,344 sqm

    5,208 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW || MAJLES || 7 ROOMS + 2 SWIMMING POOL |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE LUXURY PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,902 sqm

    27,567 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW MODERN 6 BD VILLA || GIARDINO THE PEARL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    736 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,999,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW || OUTSIDE MAJLES || VIP AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Hazm Al Markhiya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BHK Villa | 10% DP | 5 Y Payment Plan

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,199,999 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Villa | 0 Interest Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    450 sqm

    11,555 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Free Hold | 5 BHK Standalone Villa | 7 Yr Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Aziziyah, Doha

    5

    7

    540 sqm

    7,037 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    PRIME DEAL: FULLY FURNISHED VILLA IN AL THUMAMA.

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    480 sqm

    8,958 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    7,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 7-BHK Villa For Sale in Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    870 sqm

    8,620 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    2 Attached Luxurious Villas for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    680 sqm

    5,882 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    Unique Residential Villa for Sale in Umm Al Amad

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    7

    502 sqm

    5,976 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with Maids Room in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    420 sqm

    6,904 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    5,750,000 QAR

    Luxury 7BR Villa | Full Hotel-Style Modern Finish

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Duhail Villas, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    8,214 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,500,000 QAR

    Prestigious New Luxury Villa Facing Al Bidda Park

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Wadi Al Sail Villas, Wadi Al Sail, Doha

    5

    7

    1,758 sqm

    8,816 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    Luxury 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Abu Hamour

    Dream Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    807 sqm

    5,885 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious - Premium 6BR Standalone Villa - Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    900 sqm

    12,555 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,050,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in Al thumama للبيع فيلل بالثمامة

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    6,044 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلل فى الصخامة Villa with swimming pool

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD FOR EXPAT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm