Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 5

822 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    24,000,000 QAR

    HIGH DEMAND! BRAND NEW VILLA| AL KHEESA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    STUNNING STANDALONE VILLA FOR SALE | AL MARKHIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Hazm Al Markhiya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Palace-Level Finishing

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    9,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS 7-BEDROOM VILLA | LEGTAIFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    ICONIC 5BR+MAID STANDALONE VILLA | THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    MAJESTIC VILLA WITH SPACIOUS LIVING AREA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Muaither Area, Doha

    7+

    7+

    664 sqm

    6,325 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    STUNNNING 7-BEDROOM STANDALONE VILLA | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,226 sqm

    8,156 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    ELEGANT GRAND VILLA WITH PRIVATE SPACES | ONAIZA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Onaiza, Onaiza, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    8,636 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    ESTATE OF ELEGANCE STANDALONE VILLA | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    Brand New 8-Bedroom Luxury Villa

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Hazm Al Markhiya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    969 sqm

    7,120 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    13,500,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE! 6-BR STANDALONE VILLA | GIARDINO PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    564 sqm

    23,936 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5BR VILLA

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, Abu Hamour, Doha

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    9,767 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA | 5YRS PAYMENT | PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,353 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN | PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    10,850 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA W/ POOL | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    NEW LAUNCH | PREMIUM 5 BEDROOM VILLAS

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BHK Family Villa – Exceptional Value

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    Off Plan Villa | 10% Down Payment | 6 Years Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 7BHK Family Villa | Nuaija | 4.8M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    7

    7

    539 sqm

    8,905 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 6 BEDROOM | LEGTAIFIYA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    8,163 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa / Type A / Residence for Sale

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    713 sqm

    7,595 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 7BHK Family Villa | Nuaija | 4.9M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    7

    7

    539 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BR+ Penthouse Villa | Separate Majlis |

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    6,000 QAR/sqm