Luxury Villas for sale in Qatar, page 4

822 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Your Dream Home Awaits in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Furnished Stand-Alone Villa|5 Years PP|2027 Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN AL SAKHAMA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    618 sqm

    6,148 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN AL SAKHAMA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    790 sqm

    4,556 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    High-Value Freehold Property | Luxury 6BR Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Lusail | 7-y Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7+

    564 sqm

    8,599 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    30,000,000 QAR

    Standalone |Fully Customizable Villa |Flexible PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    21,428 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villas | Spacious | Al Muraikh

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Invest Now I Duplex 4 Bedroom Villa I Instant ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD FOR EXPAT | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,150,750 QAR

    Brand new luxury villa 3bhk+maid for sale

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    524 sqm

    23,188 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,550,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA! MODREN LUXURY I JERYAN JENAIHAT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    507 sqm

    8,974 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 4 Bedroom Villa I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Exquisite Standalone Villa with Modern Design

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW I MODERN LUXURY | 5BR+MAID VILLA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    899 sqm

    13,348 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    474 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/FREEHOLD AREA/CHARMING 6BHK VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    0 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/BRAND NEW 5BHK/FREEHOLD AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,386 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS STANDALONE VILLA | 7 BEDROOM | W/ POOL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Onaiza, Onaiza, Doha

    7

    7

    875 sqm

    9,714 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa | Private Pool | Freehold Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    625 sqm

    6,864 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Family-Friendly Villa with Private Pool in Duhail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Street 870, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,232 sqm

    9,740 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium Villa | Title Deed Available | Freehold

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 7 BHK Villa for Sale in Ain Khaled

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Seneem Street, Ain Khaled, Doha

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,611 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 7BHK Villa for Sale in Al Nuaija

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    7

    7+

    610 sqm

    8,032 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    Freehold 4 BR Villa I Title Deed I Best Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Elegant 6 Br

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    4,761 QAR/sqm